MONDAY

3:15-3:45 Pre-Tap (3-4 yr.)

3:45-4:15 Pre-Ballet (3-4 yr.)

4:15-5:15 AII Ballet (7-8 yr.)

5:15-6:00 Primary Ballet (4*-5 yr.)

6:05-7:25 DI/II Ballet Technique*

7:25-8:15 DI/II Pointe*

 

*********************************

4:15-5:15 Tap VI*

5:15-6:00 Tap II (7-8 yr.)

6:00-6:45 Primary Tap (4*-5 yr.)

6:45-7:30 Adult Tap

 

*********************************

4:30-5:30 BII/CI Ballet Technique *

5:30-6:05 BII/CI Pre-Pointe *

6:05-7:25 DIII Ballet Technique*

7:25-8:15 DIII Pointe*

TUESDAY

3:45-4:15 Twinkle Toes (2.5-3 yr.)

4:30-6:00 CII/III Ballet *

6:00-6:30 Pre-Ballet (3-4 yr.)

6:35-8:05 DI/II/III Ballet*

 

***********************************

4:15-5:30 BI Ballet*

5:30-6:00 Pre-Tap (3-4 yr.)

6:00-6:45 Tap III*

6:45-7:30 Tap IV*

7:30-8:15 Tap V*

 

***********************************

4:00-5:00 Jazz/Musical Theater IV*

5:00-6:00 Jazz/Musical Theater V*

6:00-6:45 Jazz/Musical Theater I (5-8 yr.)

6:45-7:30 Jazz/Musical Theater II (8*-10 yr.)

7:30-8:15 Jazz/Musical Theater III*

Denotes class is full

WEDNESDAY

4:15-5:00 Contemporary IV*

5:05-6:05 Contemporary VI*

6:15-7:00 Contemporary III*

7:00-8:00 Contemporary V *

 

***********************************

4:00-5:00 Floor Barre*

5:00-5:45 Tap I (6-7 yr.)

5:45-6:35 AI Ballet (6-7 yr.)

6:45-7:45 Yoga

 

***********************************

4:15-5:00 Contemporary I/II (6*-10 yr.)

5:00-6:00 BI Ballet*

6:00-7:15 CII/III Ballet Technique*

7:15-8:00 CII/III Pointe*

THURSDAY

4:15-5:15 DIII Ballet Technique*

5:15-6:00 DIII Pointe*

6:45-7:45 Yoga

 

************************************

4:30-5:30 Acrobatic Arts Level 3*

5:30-6:15 Hip Hop III (11-14 yr.)

6:15-7:15 Acrobatic Arts Level 4*

7:15-8:15 Hip Hop IV/V*

 

************************************

4:15-5:15 DI/II Ballet Technique*

5:15-6:00 DI/II Pointe*

6:15-7:45 BII/CI Ballet *

FRIDAY

4:30-5:15 Acrobatic Arts Level 1 (5-8 yr.)

5:15-6:00 Hip Hop I (5-8 yr.)

6:00-6:45 Acrobatic Arts Level 2 (8* & up)

6:45-7:30 Hip Hop II (8*-10 yr.)

 

************************************

5:30-6:30 Youth Martial Arts (6-14 yr.)

6:30-7:30 Adult Martial Arts (15 yr. & up)

SATURDAY

10:00-10:30  Twinkle Toes (2.5-3 yr.)

10:30-11:30  AI/AII Ballet (6-8 yr.)

************************************

10:00-11:00  Yoga 

************************************

10:30-11:15  Primary Ballet  (4*-5 yr)

 

 

SUNDAY

3:00-4:00 Youth Martial Arts (6-14 yr.)

4:00-5:00 Adult Martial Arts (15 yr. & up)

 

  

 Ask about Private Lessons

TDC.logo.jpg